福島のジュニアサッカーの速報サイト
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 会津サントス | 0 | 0 |
1 | 原一 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 中央ドリマ | 0 | 0 |
1 | 城北 | 0 | 0 |
1 | BeVe | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | バンディッツ | 0 | 0 |
1 | あだち | 0 | 0 |
1 | アステル | 0 | 0 |
1 | SHOSHI | 0 | 0 |
1 | アビラーション | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JFAアカデミー福島セカンド | 4 | 10 |
2 | リベルダード磐城 | 4 | 9 |
3 | SHOSHI FCセカンド | 4 | 7 |
4 | FORTE 福島 | 4 | 6 |
5 | ビバーチェ | 3 | 4 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | いわきFC | 4 | 12 |
2 | 東日大学昌平中 | 4 | 9 |
3 | レガッテ | 4 | 7 |
4 | 会津サントス | 3 | 6 |
5 | あだちJFC | 3 | 3 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 磐城 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 学法石川セカンド | 0 | 0 |
1 | 日大東北 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 聖光学院セカンド | 0 | 0 |
1 | 相馬 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 学法石川 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 郡山 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 尚志サード | 0 | 0 |
1 | 東日大昌平 | 0 | 0 |
1 | ふたば未来学園 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | バンディッツいわき | 8 | 22 |
2 | アストロンFC | 6 | 16 |
3 | 中央ドリマ | 7 | 16 |
4 | 会津サントス | 6 | 15 |
5 | アステル | 9 | 13 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ビアンコーネ福島 | 11 | 31 |
2 | 東日大昌平 | 11 | 25 |
3 | あだち | 11 | 25 |
4 | パルアリーレ福島 | 11 | 23 |
5 | フォルテ福島 | 11 | 18 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC.BeVe | 1 | 3 |
2 | ファイブアローズFC | 0 | 0 |
2 | 喜多方中央SSS | 0 | 0 |
2 | 安積第三SSS | 1 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 八戸学院大学 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 明桜高校 | 0 | 0 |
1 | FCゼブラレディース岩手 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 桜の聖母学院高校 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 鶴岡東高校 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 常盤木学園高校 | 0 | 0 |
1 | マイナビ仙台レディースユース | 0 | 0 |
1 | 尚志高校 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 聖和学園高校 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 仙台大学 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAアカデミー福島 | 0 | 0 |
1 | モンテディオ山形村山 | 0 | 0 |
1 | モンテディオ山形庄内 | 0 | 0 |
1 | ベガルタ仙台 | 0 | 0 |
1 | いわきFC | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 青森山田中学校 | 0 | 0 |
1 | RENUOVENS OGASA FC | 0 | 0 |
1 | MIRUMAE FC | 0 | 0 |
1 | ブラウブリッツ秋田 | 0 | 0 |
1 | ヴェルディSS岩手 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 中央台南中 | 5 | 13 |
2 | 勿来SCS | 5 | 12 |
3 | 磐崎中 | 5 | 9 |
4 | 錦中 | 5 | 4 |
5 | 小名浜一中 | 5 | 3 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 泉中 | 5 | 13 |
2 | 古河電池FC | 5 | 12 |
3 | 昌平中 | 5 | 7 |
4 | 水石・O solo | 5 | 6 |
5 | リベルダード磐城2nd | 5 | 3 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | メリーU-15 | 2 | 6 |
2 | FC Hermanos | 2 | 3 |
3 | JヴィレッジSC | 2 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | t.a.FC | 2 | 6 |
2 | FCレグノヴァ | 2 | 3 |
3 | FORTE福島 | 2 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | リベルタード磐城 | 2 | 6 |
2 | NFCビバーチェ | 2 | 3 |
3 | エスペラード郡山 | 2 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHOSHI FC | 2 | 6 |
2 | いわきFC | 2 | 3 |
3 | パルアリーレ福島 | 2 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 勿来フォーウィンズ | 2 | 6 |
2 | あだちJFC | 2 | 3 |
3 | FC Regate | 2 | 0 |
(C) 2015-2019 全国ジュニアサッカー応援団