富山のジュニアサッカーの速報サイト
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 水橋FC | 2 | 6 |
2 | FCひがし | 2 | 6 |
3 | Kurobe FC | 2 | 6 |
4 | カターレ富山2nd | 2 | 3 |
5 | STG.FC | 2 | 1 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | カターレ富山 | 2 | 6 |
2 | JSC TOYAMA | 2 | 6 |
3 | 小杉 | 2 | 6 |
4 | GRANZAS | 2 | 4 |
5 | みなみ | 2 | 1 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JSC TOYAMA | 2 | 6 |
2 | FC滑川 | 2 | 6 |
3 | 水橋FC 2nd | 2 | 3 |
4 | VIENTO | 2 | 3 |
5 | 庄西中学校 | 2 | 3 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 高岡第一2nd | 2 | 6 |
2 | 高岡龍谷 | 2 | 4 |
3 | 富山南 | 1 | 3 |
4 | 富山第一4th | 2 | 3 |
5 | 不二越工業 | 1 | 3 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 龍谷富山 | 2 | 6 |
2 | 富山北部 | 2 | 6 |
3 | 高岡第一 | 2 | 4 |
4 | カターレ富山2nd | 2 | 3 |
5 | 富山工業 | 2 | 2 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 小杉南 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 南星 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 氷見 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 富大附属 | 0 | 0 |
1 | ボアソルチ | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KSS.UOZU | 0 | 0 |
1 | スクエア滑川 | 0 | 0 |
1 | プリマヴェーラ | 0 | 0 |
1 | 井波 | 0 | 0 |
1 | プリメーラ | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 富山新庄 | 0 | 0 |
1 | FCマルーン | 0 | 0 |
1 | 富山SV | 0 | 0 |
1 | スフィーダ | 0 | 0 |
1 | 富山北 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 大久保 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 水橋 | 0 | 0 |
1 | CEREGO | 0 | 0 |
1 | 神通 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 石動 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FCたかおか | 0 | 0 |
1 | 戸出 | 0 | 0 |
1 | ホクショー | 0 | 0 |
1 | コナン | 0 | 0 |
1 | 藤ノ木 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ベゼーロ | 0 | 0 |
1 | スクエア富山 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 大谷 | 0 | 0 |
1 | IFC HAFEN | 0 | 0 |
1 | 大沢野風の子 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMPIONE | 0 | 0 |
1 | 成美MFC | 0 | 0 |
1 | ヴァリエンテ | 0 | 0 |
1 | FCひがし | 0 | 0 |
1 | FC滑川 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | カターレ富山 | 13 | 33 |
2 | ヴァリエンテ | 13 | 32 |
3 | 黒部中央 | 13 | 29 |
4 | FCひがし | 13 | 20 |
5 | CFエスペリーニョ | 13 | 20 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 新庄クラブ | 14 | 37 |
2 | ジョカトーレ | 14 | 37 |
3 | 水橋2nd | 14 | 23 |
4 | JSC | 14 | 22 |
5 | 速星中 | 14 | 16 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Despina | 10 | 26 |
2 | エヌスタイル3rd | 8 | 13 |
3 | Kurobe 2nd | 8 | 10 |
4 | Despina2nd | 9 | 9 |
5 | エヌスタイル2nd | 9 | 8 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 八尾中 | 4 | 9 |
2 | GENIOS TONAMI | 4 | 8 |
3 | 堀川中 | 4 | 4 |
4 | 南星中 | 4 | 4 |
5 | 興南中 | 4 | 2 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | kurobe2nd | 5 | 13 |
2 | Despina2nd | 5 | 12 |
3 | 大門中 | 5 | 10 |
4 | 大谷中 | 5 | 6 |
5 | 奥田中 | 5 | 1 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC滑川 | 5 | 15 |
2 | 庄西中 | 5 | 12 |
3 | STG.FC 2nd | 5 | 9 |
4 | 新庄クラブ2nd | 5 | 6 |
5 | 小杉中 | 5 | 3 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 出町中 | 5 | 15 |
2 | ジョカトーレ2nd | 5 | 12 |
3 | 滑川・早月SC | 5 | 9 |
4 | 富大附属中 | 5 | 6 |
5 | 福野中 | 5 | 3 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FCひがし2nd | 5 | 15 |
2 | 富山北部中 | 5 | 9 |
3 | 芳野中 | 5 | 7 |
4 | 富山南部中 | 5 | 7 |
5 | 魚津西部中 | 5 | 6 |
(C) 2015-2019 全国ジュニアサッカー応援団