山梨のジュニアサッカーの速報サイト
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FCグリュック | 9 | 25 |
2 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府U-12 | 9 | 24 |
3 | 石和SSS | 9 | 18 |
4 | FCアルピーノ | 10 | 17 |
5 | 御坂SSS | 9 | 16 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uスポーツクラブ | 4 | 10 |
2 | 甲斐SCプレジール敷島 | 3 | 9 |
3 | JFC竜王 | 4 | 8 |
4 | 山梨ジュニアSSS | 7 | 5 |
5 | 池田SSS | 2 | 4 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uスポーツクラブ | 8 | 22 |
2 | FCラーゴ河口湖 | 8 | 18 |
3 | 大里SSS | 7 | 8 |
4 | プログレス甲府昭和 | 7 | 4 |
5 | エルドラードFC | 6 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | フォルトゥナU-15 | 7 | 21 |
2 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 8 | 19 |
3 | Uスポーツクラブ | 6 | 16 |
4 | FC ALASERIO | 7 | 13 |
5 | 韮崎SC U-15 | 5 | 9 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | グリュック | 2 | 2 |
2 | E一宮 | 1 | 1 |
2 | U韮崎FC | 1 | 1 |
4 | 南部テクニカル | 0 | 0 |
4 | VC富士吉田 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uスポーツ3rd | 1 | 3 |
2 | 若草中 | 2 | 3 |
3 | 山梨北・笛川中 | 0 | 0 |
3 | 城南中 | 0 | 0 |
3 | 韮崎東・韮崎西中 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VF甲府 | 9 | 17 |
2 | E一宮 | 6 | 11 |
3 | 羽黒SSS | 5 | 7 |
4 | 甲府西Jr | 5 | 4 |
5 | HATTAメニーノ | 5 | 1 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uスポーツセカンド | 16 | 45 |
2 | フォルトゥナU-14 | 16 | 38 |
3 | 石和中 | 17 | 30 |
4 | RENOVA | 16 | 22 |
5 | 甲府北東中 | 17 | 21 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | アルピーノU-11 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 若草バイキング | 0 | 0 |
1 | 山梨U-11 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 韮崎SC | 0 | 0 |
1 | スペリオール | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 増穂 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 北杜 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 玉穂 | 0 | 0 |
1 | アロンドラ | 0 | 0 |
1 | 田富 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 昭和町 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 山梨 | 0 | 0 |
1 | プレジール敷島 | 0 | 0 |
1 | プログレス | 0 | 0 |
1 | 双葉 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 石和 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 玉諸 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 竜北 | 0 | 0 |
1 | HATTAメニーノ | 0 | 0 |
1 | 浅川ジュニア | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 中道セレソン | 0 | 0 |
1 | ラーゴヴェルデ | 0 | 0 |
1 | エアフォルク | 0 | 0 |
1 | ヴァリエ都留 | 0 | 0 |
1 | エスヴィエント | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 千塚FC | 0 | 0 |
1 | グランデ | 0 | 0 |
1 | JFC竜王 | 0 | 0 |
1 | リヴィエール | 0 | 0 |
1 | エルドラード | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RENOVA 2nd | 1 | 3 |
2 | 下吉田中 | 0 | 0 |
2 | ファンタジスタ | 0 | 0 |
2 | 甲府東U-14 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 富竹・上条 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | リヴィエール | 8 | 14 |
2 | Uスポ―ツ | 6 | 12 |
3 | VCひがし | 5 | 7 |
4 | 御坂SSS | 5 | 4 |
5 | 甲府相川JFC | 4 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 増穂SC | 10 | 18 |
2 | 大里SSS | 6 | 11 |
3 | ヴァリエ都留 | 5 | 5 |
4 | リスカーレ牧丘 | 6 | 5 |
5 | トラベッソ | 5 | 2 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VF甲府U-12 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 大里SSS | 0 | 0 |
1 | FCアルピーノ | 0 | 0 |
1 | フォルトゥナU-12 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Fantasista FC | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 千塚FC | 10 | 16 |
2 | FC.PARTIRE | 5 | 11 |
3 | VC富士吉田 | 6 | 8 |
4 | JFC竜王 | 5 | 4 |
5 | 都留VMC | 6 | 2 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 山城SSSB | 7 | 13 |
2 | 玉諸SSS | 5 | 8 |
3 | 石和SSS | 5 | 5 |
4 | 北杜UFC | 3 | 0 |
(C) 2015-2019 全国ジュニアサッカー応援団