滋賀のジュニアサッカーの速報サイト
暫定 順位 |
チーム名 |
---|---|
1 | 立命館大Ⅱ |
2 | 京都産業大I2 |
3 | 大阪経済大Ⅰ |
4 | 関西学院大C2 |
5 | 同志社大Ⅲ |
6 | 大阪学院大Ⅲ |
7 | 桃山学院大A2 |
8 | びわこ成蹊スポーツ大I3 |
9 | 京都橘大U22 |
10 | 大阪国際大A2 |
11 | 近畿大B2 |
12 | びわこ成蹊スポーツ大U-19B |
13 | 関西福祉大C2 |
立命館大Ⅱ | 京都産業大I2 | 大阪経済大Ⅰ | 関西学院大C2 | 同志社大Ⅲ | 大阪学院大Ⅲ | 桃山学院大A2 | びわこ成蹊スポーツ大I3 | 京都橘大U22 | 大阪国際大A2 | 近畿大B2 | びわこ成蹊スポーツ大U-19B | 関西福祉大C2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3○0 - |
2●4 - |
0△0 - |
7○0 - |
0●1 - |
3○2 - |
4○1 - |
3○1 - |
4○1 - |
3○0 - |
5○1 - |
6○0 - |
|
0●3 - |
2●3 - |
1○0 - |
1△1 - |
2○0 - |
5○1 - |
2△2 - |
3○2 - |
1○0 - |
2○1 - |
3○2 - |
9○1 - |
|
4○2 - |
3○2 - |
0●1 - |
1△1 - |
2△2 - |
0●1 - |
2○0 - |
3○2 - |
2○1 - |
2○1 - |
5○2 - |
4○0 - |
|
0△0 - |
0●1 - |
1○0 - |
3○0 - |
2○1 - |
4○3 - |
0●3 - |
1●4 - |
3○0 - |
0●1 - |
5○1 - |
2○0 - |
|
0●7 - |
1△1 - |
1△1 - |
0●3 - |
1●2 - |
3△3 - |
3○1 - |
3○2 - |
2○1 - |
1○0 - |
4○0 - |
1○0 - |
|
1○0 - |
0●2 - |
2△2 - |
1●2 - |
2○1 - |
3○2 - |
4○3 - |
2●3 - |
1●4 - |
1△1 - |
8○0 - |
4○1 - |
|
2●3 - |
1●5 - |
1○0 - |
3●4 - |
3△3 - |
2●3 - |
6○1 - |
3○1 - |
6○2 - |
0●2 - |
6○0 - |
5○0 - |
|
1●4 - |
2△2 - |
0●2 - |
3○0 - |
1●3 - |
3●4 - |
1●6 - |
1○0 - |
1○0 - |
0●3 - |
4○2 - |
3○2 - |
|
1●3 - |
2●3 - |
2●3 - |
4○1 - |
2●3 - |
3○2 - |
1●3 - |
0●1 - |
1●3 - |
2○1 - |
5○0 - |
4○1 - |
|
1●4 - |
0●1 - |
1●2 - |
0●3 - |
1●2 - |
4○1 - |
2●6 - |
0●1 - |
3○1 - |
2○0 - |
1○0 - |
5○1 - |
|
0●3 - |
1●2 - |
1●2 - |
1○0 - |
0●1 - |
1△1 - |
2○0 - |
3○0 - |
1●2 - |
0●2 - |
1△1 - |
5○1 - |
|
1●5 - |
2●3 - |
2●5 - |
1●5 - |
0●4 - |
0●8 - |
0●6 - |
2●4 - |
0●5 - |
0●1 - |
1△1 - |
2△2 - |
|
0●6 - |
1●9 - |
0●4 - |
0●2 - |
0●1 - |
1●4 - |
0●5 - |
2●3 - |
1●4 - |
1●5 - |
1●5 - |
2△2 - |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 京都産業大I3 | 11 | 26 |
2 | 同志社大Ⅳ | 11 | 26 |
3 | 桃山学院大B1 | 11 | 26 |
4 | 大阪学院大Ⅳ | 11 | 22 |
5 | 大阪経済大Ⅱ | 11 | 21 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 桃山学院大A1 | 12 | 30 |
2 | 大阪学院大Ⅱ | 12 | 27 |
3 | びわこ成蹊スポーツ大I2 | 12 | 27 |
4 | 京都産業大I1 | 12 | 24 |
5 | びわこ成蹊スポーツ大U-19A | 12 | 21 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 大阪学院大Ⅰ | 12 | 31 |
2 | 関西学院大B2 | 12 | 30 |
3 | びわこ成蹊スポーツ大IB | 12 | 28 |
4 | 関大REDGROW | 12 | 23 |
5 | 同志社大Ⅰ | 12 | 21 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 関西学院大B1 | 12 | 31 |
2 | 関西大ULTRAS | 12 | 29 |
3 | 阪南大B | 12 | 29 |
4 | 大阪体育大 | 12 | 27 |
5 | 大阪産業大I | 12 | 24 |
(C) 2015-2019 全国ジュニアサッカー応援団