北海道のジュニアサッカーの速報サイト
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 岩見沢 FC | 0 | 0 |
1 | 千歳富丘・青葉合同 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 千歳市立勇舞中学校 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 恵庭合同 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Regaris 小樽セグンド | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 泊SC | 0 | 0 |
1 | FC Vortex | 0 | 0 |
1 | DOHTO セカンド | 0 | 0 |
1 | バーモス恵庭FC | 0 | 0 |
1 | 滝川ジュニア | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 北湘南サッカースクール | 0 | 0 |
1 | 室蘭桜蘭中学校 | 0 | 0 |
1 | AVENDA FC | 0 | 0 |
1 | プレイフル函館 FC | 0 | 0 |
1 | フロンティアトルナーレFC | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 北海道 ASC2nd | 0 | 0 |
1 | ELSOLE-FC | 0 | 0 |
1 | 登別FC | 0 | 0 |
1 | 苫小牧市立青翔中学校 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 苫小牧啓北中学校 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | arearea FC | 0 | 0 |
1 | フロンティアトルナーレ FC | 0 | 0 |
1 | 北湘南サッカースクール | 0 | 0 |
1 | 室蘭市立桜蘭中学校 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 北海道室蘭コンサドーレ 2nd | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 帯広大谷2nd | 0 | 0 |
1 | 帯広北3rd | 0 | 0 |
1 | 帯広大谷3rd | 0 | 0 |
1 | 武修館 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 帯広工業 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 帯広大谷 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 釧路北陽 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 網走南ケ丘 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 帯広柏葉 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 白樺学園 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 大谷室蘭2nd | 0 | 0 |
1 | 駒大苫小牧2nd | 0 | 0 |
1 | 函大有斗 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 苫小牧中央 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 北海道栄 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EINS FSV | 0 | 0 |
1 | コンサドーレ旭川 2nd | 0 | 0 |
1 | 旭川緑が丘中 | 0 | 0 |
1 | TRAUM SV 2nd | 0 | 0 |
1 | BIANCONERO旭川 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SC釧路 | 0 | 0 |
1 | NFCレグルス | 0 | 0 |
1 | 帯北FC | 0 | 0 |
1 | FC網走 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 音更町立緑南中 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 旭川南 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 帯広大谷 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 札幌大谷 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 札幌東商業 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 帯広北 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | クラブフィールズ・リンダ | 0 | 0 |
1 | リラ・コンサドーレ | 0 | 0 |
1 | 旭川実業 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 大谷室蘭 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 文教大附属高 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 留萌 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 枝幸・名寄・士別翔雲 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 稚内 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 旭川農業 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 旭川南B | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 稚内大谷 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 旭川西 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 旭川実業D | 0 | 0 |
1 | 旭川龍谷B | 0 | 0 |
1 | 旭川商業 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 旭川実業C | 0 | 0 |
1 | 旭川南 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 旭川北 | 0 | 0 |
1 | VITA 2nd | 0 | 0 |
1 | 旭川明成 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 文教大附属高 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 恵庭南 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 北広島 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 札幌日大高 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 滝川西 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 札幌東(top) | 0 | 0 |
1 | 北海(3rd) | 0 | 0 |
1 | 札幌光星(2nd) | 0 | 0 |
1 | 北海道科学大高(top) | 0 | 0 |
1 | 札幌大谷(3rd) | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 札幌大谷(2nd) | 0 | 0 |
1 | 札幌創成(2nd) | 0 | 0 |
1 | 北海(2nd) | 0 | 0 |
1 | とわの森(top) | 0 | 0 |
1 | コンサドーレ札幌(2nd) | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ASC 北海道 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 小樽 Corsa`rio | 0 | 0 |
1 | SC AMIRISA | 0 | 0 |
1 | BELINDA 旭川 | 0 | 0 |
1 | EGZAS FC | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | リラ・コンサドーレ | 0 | 0 |
1 | クラブフィールズ・リンダ | 0 | 0 |
1 | 十勝FSリトルガールズ | 0 | 0 |
1 | 岩見沢 FC ルファヴェニール | 0 | 0 |
1 | 釧路リベラルティ | 0 | 0 |
(C) 2015-2019 全国ジュニアサッカー応援団